STAFF LISTING

STC Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 175 constituents

ROXANE ABBOTT

Instructor, Business Technology

GILLIAN AEPPLI

Tech Tots Preschool Director

KIMBERLY ALIBRO

Instructor, Pre-K ESE

ADAM ALLAIN

Bookstore Operator

KAREN ANDERSON

Instructor, Cosmetology

PAM ANTHOFER

Financial Aid Specialist

JENNY BAIRD

Paraprofessional, Tech Tots Preschool

CRYSTAL BARCHE

Registrar/MIS

SARA BEJAR

Admin. Assistant, Student Services

LISA BERLIN

Admin Assistant, Adult General Education

JAREK BIELAK

Instructor, Business Technology

WITOLD BIELAK

Instructor, Culinary Arts

ADINA BISHOP

Instructor, Nursing Assistant

ANNETTE BOOTS

ESE Resource Testing Paraprofessional

JOANNA BOSAK

Admin Assistant, STC Assistant Directors

JEFF BRENNER

Instructor, ESE

JANET BRODY

ABE, GED / AAAE Instructor

MARY BROOKS

Administrative Assistant, STC North Port Student Services

KELLY BRUNDAGE

Registrar, ACE

JUTEA BURGESS-BALLARD

Admin Assistant, Business & Human Services

KELLY BURKE

Health Science Instructor

JAMES BURTON

Instructor, Digital Video Technology

DAWN BYRNE

Instructor, Academy for Community Transition

LESA CANFIELD

Registrar/MIS

RENATA CANTALAMESSA

Test Coordinator

KELLIE CARROLL

Instructor, Cosmetology

CAROLE CLARKE

Career Coach

JUDITH CLARKSON

ACE, Administrative Asst.

MARQUETT CLEMMONS

Accounting Manager

HALEY COLES

SPHS Clinic

TRENTON DAVIS

Outreach Specialist

MELODIE DEEDS

ESOL Instructor

MARGIE DEMAURO

Test Coordinator

MARCIA DEROSIERS

Health Science Instructor

TERRY DIASE

Instructor, Surgical Technology

FRANK DIAZ

Instructor, Air Conditioning, Refrigeration, and Heating Technology

LAURIE DILLON

Graphic Designer

NICHOLAS DILORENZO

Instructor, Building Trades & Construction Design Technology

RONALD DIPILLO

Executive Director, Career, Technical & Adult Education

EDWARD DOHERTY

Instructor, Precision Machining & CNC Automation

VENISE DUCHESNE

Instructor, Early Childhood Education

MAURIE DUGGAN

Admin Assistant, Fire Science Academy

STAN DUNCAN

Teacher/Coordinator, Criminal Justice Academy

BLAKE ELLIS

Instructor, Culinary

MICHAEL ENDEE

Assistant Director, STC North Port

JUSTIN ERICKSON

Program Manager, Industrial Education

EDWARD FAGAN

Instructor, Digital Video Technology

SKIPPI FARLEY

Instructor, EMT

JONATHAN FLEEMAN

School Counselor

JEANETTE FRANK

Admin Assistant, CareerSource Suncoast

NANCY GALLAGHER

Admin Assistant, STC

STACEY GALLAGHER

Instructor, Academy for Community Transition

TOM GALLUCCI

SRO (STC Main)

DANELLE GILBERTI

Program Manager, ACE

SUSAN GISSAL

Media Center Aide

BOB GRAY

Instructor, Digital Video Technology

ELIZABETH GRECO

Teacher, Practical Nursing

SARA GUSMER

Test Coordinator

AMY HALLETT

Health Science Instructor

VICTORIA HAMLIN

Admin Assistant, STC North Port

ROBERT HARRELSON

SRO (STC NP)

SALLY HARRISON

Instructor, Adult General Education

STACY HAUSHERR

Aide, Academy for Community Transition

DEBBIE HEAVEN

Network Manager

YVONNE HEBDA

Instructor, STC North Port

SUZANNE HEETER

Registrar/Bookkeeper, STC North Port

KIM HENSLEY

Paraprofessional, Academy for Community Transition

CHERYL HILL

Admin Assistant, Criminal Justice Academy

STACEY HOEY

Instructor, Practical Nursing

KYLE HOLBROOK

CTE Program Specialist

DONNA HOLIFIELD

Practical Nursing Instructor

JAMES HORNBERGER

Instructor, .NET Application Development

SANDY HOTWAGNER

Program Manager, Criminal Justice

SALLY HRITZ

School Counselor

VADA HUDSPETH

Bookkeeper

MARY HUTCHINSON

Admin Assistant, Health & Public Services

SUSAN IMPERATO

Instructor, Adult General education (Newton)

TRIPP JENNINGS

Assistant Director, CTE K-12

QUEEN JONES-HAYES

Food Service Worker

GALINA JORDAN

Classified Specialist, ACE

CHARLES JOSEPH

Instructor, Fire Science Academy

DENISE KAISER

Instructor, Business Technology

ADRIA KAYSER

SPHS School Counselor

FAITH KELLER

Teacher, Digital Design

SCOTT KENNEDY

Program Manager, Health & Public Services

LORENE KENYON

Food Service Worker

ED KISH

Criminal Justice Academy Instructor

BRIAN KNECHT

Instructor, Professional Culinary Arts & Hospitality

ROBERT KOCH

School Counselor

DIANE KOSTAN

Admin Assistant, STC

TOM LAGASSE

Instructor, Industrial Technology

SAS LARAE

ESE Paraprofessional

DARBY LARKIN

Assistant Director, STC

BARBARA LASKER

ESE Paraprofessional

JACOB LASORSO

Instructor, Advanced Manufacturing & Production Tech

MATT LEONA

Instructor, Adult General Education

NAKIA LIGGINS

Jail Coordinator, Adult General Education

THERESA LINN

Administrative Assistant, Student Services

DEBBIE LITTLEFIELD

Instructor, Practical Nursing

ANTONIO LLOVIO

Campus Security
1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 175 constituents