STAFF LISTING

STC Staff

< 1 2 showing 101 - 175 of 175 constituents

MATT LEONA

Instructor, Adult General Education

NAKIA LIGGINS

Jail Coordinator, Adult General Education

DEBBIE LITTLEFIELD

Instructor, Practical Nursing

ROBIN LIVINGSTON

Program Manager, SPHS

ANTONIO LLOVIO

Campus Security

JAY LORENZ

Assistant Director, STC

STEPHEN LORENZ

Teacher, Criminal Justice

ANITA MARISI

Instructor, Adult General Education

MARIE MARKOVICH

Instructor, Academy for Community Transition

TERRY MARRA

Campus Security

KATHY MARSHALL-BEARDEN

ESE Paraprofessional

COURTNEY MAYES

Health Science Coordinator

ERIC MCCLENDON

Assistant Director, STC

WESTON MCCLINTOCK

Instructor, Automotive Service Technology

LINDA MCCROY

Financial Aid

SUZANNE MCLAUCHLIN

ESE Instructor

FRANCES MILLIAN

Instructor, Cosmetology

JANET MINTON

Aide, ACE

KELLY MISZEWSKI

Instructor, Surgical Technology

JOAN MORRISON

ESE Paraprofessional

BILL MOUSSEAU

Instructor, Carpentry

MARK MULLEN

Instructor, Automotive Service Technology

RON MURRAY

Test Coordinator, STC North Port

KATE OBENDORF

Admin Assistant, STC Venice

DIANA O'NEILL

Instructor, Adult General Education

MARIA ONTIVEROS

Bookkeeper

RYAN OTT

Instructor, Automotive Service Technology

SUSIE PALAU

Financial Aid Specialist

JOHN PARKER

Instructor, Auto Body

JIM PARRETT

Food Services Manager

BRENEE PARRILL

Test Coordinator, CTE

JANITA PATEL

Administrative Assistant, ACE

HELEN POWERS

Computer Operator

JOHN QUARTUCCIO

Instructor, Adult General Education

KARIE RAWLINGS

Practical Nursing Instructor

ANGEL REQUENA

Tech Support Professional

SUSAN REUTHER

Administrative Assistant

ADRIANA ROBLEDO

Instructor, Adult General Education

JESSICA ROJAS

Bookkeeper

MESSINESE RON

Security Monitor

ROBIN ROSEN

Registrar, ACE

KIMBERLY RUPPRECHT

Instructor, Practical Nursing

AMANDA SALAZAR

Registrar

SHARON SARGENT

Program Manager, Adult General Education

ROBERT SAUL

Instructor, Computer Systems & Info Tech

CYNTHIA SCANSAROLE

Instructor, Practical Nursing

JULIE SCHREIBER

Health Science Coordinator

ANDREA SCHWEIG

Admin Assistant, Adult General Education

DAN SHIDELER

Instructor, Marine Service Technology

REGINA STINSON

Instructor, Business Technology

LINDA SWENSON

Administrative Assistant, ACE

RANDY THIES

Instructor, Veterinary Assisting

LINDA THOMPSON

Instructor, Adult General Education

DEBBIE TIPPEN

Director's Assistant

RITA TOMASELLI

Program Manager, Business & Human Services

JACK TURGEON

Assistant Director, SPHS

STEVE TUTTLE

ESE Paraprofessional

ADAM USHER

Instructor, Electricity

KELSEY USHER

Outreach Specialist

SILVIA UZCATEGUI

Aide, Academy for Community Transition

JEFFREY VAUGHN

Bookstore Operator, NPB

JODIE VAUGHN

School Counselor, STC North Port

DANA VEGA

Instructor, Drafting

DANA VESA

Instructor, Drafting

DENISE WALKER

Instructor, Practical Nursing

MARY WARREN

ESE Autistic Paraprofessional

NICOLE WASHINGTON

ESE Paraprofessional

DIANE WATSON

Admin Assistant, Industrial Education

DEVIN WESTERLUND

Instructor, Small Gas Engines

MILLICENT WHEELER

Program Manager, Student Services

RENEE WHEELER

Paraprofessional, Tech Tots Preschool

PENNEY WILLIAMS

Switchboard Operator

ROBBIE WOLF

Instructor, Plumbing Technology

DAWN ZEUGIN

Instructor, Practical Nursing

DAWN ZOERNER

Instructor, Nursing Assistant
< 1 2 showing 101 - 175 of 175 constituents