STAFF LISTING

STC Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 174 constituents

ROXANE ABBOTT

Instructor, Business Technology

GILLIAN AEPPLI

Tech Tots Preschool Director

KIMBERLY ALIBRO

Instructor, Pre-K ESE

ADAM ALLAIN

Bookstore Operator

KAREN ANDERSON

Instructor, Cosmetology

PAM ANTHOFER

Financial Aid Specialist

RUSTY ARQUETTE

AGE Administrative Assistant

JENNY BAIRD

Paraprofessional, Tech Tots Preschool

CRYSTAL BARCHE

Registrar/MIS

LISA BERLIN

Admin Assistant, Adult General Education

JAREK BIELAK

Instructor, Business Technology

WITOLD BIELAK

Instructor, Culinary Arts

ADINA BISHOP

Instructor, Nursing Assistant

ANNETTE BOOTS

ESE Resource Testing Paraprofessional

JOANNA BOSAK

Admin Assistant, Business & Human Services

JANET BRODY

ABE, GED / AAAE Instructor

KELLY BRUNDAGE

Registrar, ACE

GLORIA BRYANT

SPHS Clinic

LAURIE BUNTING

Health Science Instructor

JUTEA BURGESS-BALLARD

Admin Assistant, STC Assistant Directors

JAMES BURTON

Instructor, Digital Video Technology

DAWN BYRNE

Instructor, Academy for Community Transition

LESA CANFIELD

Registrar/MIS

RENATA CANTALAMESSA

Test Coordinator

KELLIE CARROLL

Instructor, Cosmetology

ANGELA CLARKE

Instructor, Nursing Assistant (Alta Vista)

CAROLE CLARKE

Career Coach

JUDITH CLARKSON

ACE, Administrative Asst.

MARQUETT CLEMMONS

Accounting Manager

HANNAH COVAL

ESOL Instructor

TRENTON DAVIS

Outreach Specialist

MELODIE DEEDS

ESOL Instructor

MARGIE DEMAURO

Test Coordinator

MARCIA DEROSIERS

Health Science Instructor

TERRY DIASE

Instructor, Surgical Technology

FRANK DIAZ

Instructor, Air Conditioning, Refrigeration, and Heating Technology

LAURIE DILLON

Graphic Designer

NICHOLAS DILORENZO

Instructor, Building Trades & Construction Design Technology

RONALD DIPILLO

Executive Director, Career, Technical & Adult Education

EDWARD DOHERTY

Instructor, Precision Machining & CNC Automation

JANET DOMEYER

Instructor, Practical Nursing

MAURIE DUGGAN

Admin Assistant, Fire Science Academy

STAN DUNCAN

Teacher/Coordinator, Criminal Justice Academy

BETH ELLIS

Teacher, Early Childhood Education Apprenticeship

BLAKE ELLIS

Instructor, Culinary

PORTER EMILY

Admin Assistant, STC

MICHAEL ENDEE

Assistant Director, STC North Port

JUSTIN ERICKSON

Program Manager, Industrial Education

EDWARD FAGAN

Instructor, Digital Video Production

SKIPPI FARLEY

Instructor, EMT

WAYNE FERRIS

SRO

MARY FITZGERALD

Instructor, Practical Nursing

JONATHAN FLEEMAN

School Counselor

FAITH FOLEY

Bookkeeper

JANETTE FRANK

Admin Assistant, STC

TARA GAGE

Instructor, Early Childhood Education

NANCY GALLAGHER

Admin Assistant, STC

STACEY GALLAGHER

Instructor, Academy for Community Transition

DANELLE GILBERTI

Program Manager, ACE

SUSAN GISSAL

Media Center Aide

BRIAN GRAHAM

Instructor, ESE

BOB GRAY

Instructor, Digital Video Technology

ELIZABETH GRECO

Teacher, Practical Nursing

SARA GUSMER

Test Coordinator

AMY HALLETT

Health Science Instructor

VICTORIA HAMLIN

Admin Assistant, STC North Port

SALLY HARRISON

Instructor, Adult General Education

LINDA HART

Instructor, Health Science Educ.

STACY HAUSHERR

Aide, Academy for Community Transition

LILY ANN HAYES

Admin Assistant, CareerSource Suncoast

DEBBIE HEAVEN

Network Manager

YVONNE HEBDA

Instructor, STC North Port

SUZANNE HEETER

Registrar/Bookkeeper, STC North Port

KIM HENSLEY

Paraprofessional, Academy for Community Transition

CHERYL HILL

Admin Assistant, Criminal Justice Academy

STACEY HOEY

Instructor, Practical Nursing

KYLE HOLBROOK

CTE Program Specialist

JAMES HORNBERGER

Instructor, .NET Application Development

SANDY HOTWAGNER

Program Manager, Criminal Justice

SALLY HRITZ

School Counselor

MARY HUTCHINSON

Admin Assistant, Health & Public Services

SUSAN IMPERATO

Instructor, Adult General education (Newton)

SALLY JENNINGS

Registrar

TRIPP JENNINGS

Assistant Director, CTE K-12

QUEEN JONES-HAYES

Food Service Worker

GALINA JORDAN

Classified Specialist, ACE

CHARLES JOSEPH

Instructor, Fire Science Academy

DENISE KAISER

Instructor, Business Technology

FAITH KELLER

Teacher, Digital Design

SCOTT KENNEDY

Program Manager, Health & Public Services

LORENE KENYON

Food Service Worker

BRIAN KNECHT

Instructor, Professional Culinary Arts & Hospitality

ROBERT KOCH

School Counselor

DIANE KOSTAN

Admin Assistant, STC

TOM LAGASSE

Instructor, Industrial Technology

DEBRA LAMBERT

Registrar/Bookkeeper

SAS LARAE

ESE Paraprofessional

BARBARA LASKER

Aide, Tech Tots Preschool

JACOB LASORSO

Instructor, Advanced Manufacturing & Production Tech

MATT LEONA

Instructor, Adult General Education
1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 174 constituents